2019 – The Dysfunctional Collective 2019 (Governors Island)
2018 – Titter Time (Under St. Marks)
2018 – The Dysfunctional Collective 2018 (Governors Island)
2018 – The Bacchae (Way Station)
2017 – 20th Anniversary Celebration (The Kraine)
2017 – The Bacchae (Governors Island)
2017 – The Dysfunctional Collective 2017 (Governors Island)
2016 – The Winter’s Tale (The Brick)
2016 – The Dysfunctional Collective 2016 (Governors Island)
2016 – A Dysfunctional Variety Hour (13th St Repertory Theater)
2015 – The Dysfunctional Collective 2015 (Governors Island)
2015 – MAKING HISTORY (Treehouse Theater)
2014 – THE INCIDENT AT S.P.I.D.E.R. (The Brick – Tiny Theater Festival)
2014 – SUMMER TO YOUR HEART (Governors Island)
2014 – A CLAMOUR OF CABARET: A VOLUME OF VAUDEVILLE VARIETALS (UNDER St. Marks)
2014 – I SHALL FORGET YOU PRESENTLY (FRIGID New York)
2013 – UNLICENSED: THE SMELL OF THE CROWD/THE ROAR OF THE GREASEPAINT (The Brick – Tiny Theater)
2013 – FINAL DEFENDERS (The Brick – Game Play Festival)
2013 – WE SEE RED: THE LONG & SORDID HISTORY OF DYSFUNCTIONAL THEATRE AND THE RED ROOM (the Red Room)
2012 – I SHALL FORGET YOU PRESENTLY (The Brick – Tiny Theater)
2012 – OF DICE AND MEN (The Brick – Game Play Festival)
2011/2012 – UNLICENSED (Under St. Mark’s)
2011 – BREW OF THE DEAD II: OKTOBERFLESH (Under St. Mark’s)
2011 – A CAVALCADE OF CURIOSITIES (The Red Room)
2010 – BREW OF THE DEAD 2 staged reading (Under St. Mark’s)
2010 – A VOLUMINOUS EVENING OF BREVITY (The Red Room)
2009 – THE EIGHT: REINDEER MONOLOGUES (The Red Room)
2009 – ARSENIC AND OLD LACE (Kraine Theatre)
2009 – THE DYSFUNCTIONAL GUIDE TO HOME PERFECTION, MARITAL BLISS, AND PASSIONATE HOT ROMANCE (FRIGID New York – The Red Room)
2008 – BREW OF THE DEAD (Under St. Mark’s)
2008 – CHOSEN (FRIGID New York – Under St. Mark’s)
2007 – THE EIGHT: REINDEER MONOLOGUES (The Red Room)
2007 – CHOSEN (Under St. Mark’s)
2007 – 10TH ANNIVERSARY BENEFIT EXTRAVAGANZA (Kraine Theatre)
2007 – ORANGE MURDER SUIT (FRIGID New York – Under St. Mark’s)
2006 – THE EIGHT: REINDEER MONOLOGUES (The Red Room)
2006 – BITE (The Red Room)
2005 – THE EIGHT: REINDEER MONOLOGUES (The Red Room)
2005 – BITE: A DARK COMEDY OF DENTISTRY AND DOMINATION (The Red Room)
2004 – HOOVER: A LOVE STORY (Under St. Mark’s)
2003 – PLEASE PLEASE PLEASE LOVE ME (Under St. Mark’s)
2003 – UNTITLED FARCE (The Kraine Theater)
2002 – WHISPERS IN THE WOOD (Under St. Mark’s)
2002 – COME BACK TO THE 7-11, ELVIS PRESLEY, ELVIS PRESLEY (Under St. Mark’s)
2001 – REAL LIVE SEX ON STAGE (Under St. Mark’s Theater)
2001 – I AM STAR TREK (Kraine Theater / Sci-Fi Festival)
2001 – HOW TO HAVE THE ULTIMATE ORGASM EACH AND EVERY TIME (Under St. Mark’s)
2001 – VAMPIRE STEWARDESSES FROM HELL (Under St. Mark’s)
2000 – I AM STAR TREK (NYC Fringe Festival)
2000 – WE WON’T PAY! WE WON’T PAY! (Clemente Soto Velez Center)
2000 – CONTROL FREAKS IN LOVE (Under St. Mark’s)
1999 – ANOTHER DYSFUNCTIONAL CHRISTMAS (Theater 22)
1999 – MR. ROGERS’ Y2K (Theater 22)
1999 – SODOM, OR THE QUINTESSENCE OF DEBAUCHERY (Theater 22 & NYC Fringe Festival)
1998 – A VERY DYSFUNCTIONAL CHRISTMAS (Theater 22)
1998 – IL DUCE: THE RUDY GIULIANI STORY (Musical Theater Works)
1998 – PRINCESS DI’S BRAIN KEPT ALIVE IN GRACELAND
1997 – ALIEN SEX CULT CLONES MADONNA (Wings Theatre)